A carregar
A carregar

Resultados

Sábado 04/04

Futebol - Formação | Sub-13.1


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 28


P. Varzim | 1ª Fase
Varzim

Varzim
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Profissional | Sub-18


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 28


Avintes | 1ª Fase
Avintes

Avintes
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Masters | Masters


Distrital - Prova Extra | Jornada - 13


Arcozelo | 2ª Fase
Arcozelo

Arcozelo
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-12 Fut.9


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 13


Dragões Sandinenses | 2ª Fase
Dragões Sandinenses

Dragões Sandinenses
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-11.3


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 1


Santa Cruz do Bispo | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Desp. Portugal
Desp. Portugal
Voleibol - Feminino | Iniciados B


Taça AVP | Jornada - 10


Nave Ilídio Ramos | 1ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Braga
Braga
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-9.1


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 10


Oliveira Douro | 2ª Fase
Oliveira Douro

Oliveira Douro
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-9.2


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 10


Perafita | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Rio Tinto
Rio Tinto
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-7


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 11


João Faneco | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Boavista
Boavista
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-10.2


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 10


Perafita | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Lavrense
Lavrense
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-10.1


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 10


Perafita | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Senhora Hora
Senhora Hora
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-10.3


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 10


Gondim | 2ª Fase
Rio Tinto

Rio Tinto
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-11.1


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 11


Perafita | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Nogueirense
Nogueirense
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-11.2


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 11


Souse | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Sousense
Sousense
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-13/12


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 12


Bataria | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Boavista
Boavista
Futebol - Profissional | Sub-23


Nacional | Jornada - 7


Feira | 2ª Fase
Feirense

Feirense
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Profissional | Sub-19


Nacional | Jornada - 6


Santa Cruz do Bispo | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Nacional
Nacional
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub 8.1


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 10


Sandim | 2ª Fase
Dragões Sandinenses

Dragões Sandinenses
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Escolas João Faneco | Sub-8.2


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 10


João Faneco | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Freamunde
Freamunde
Futsal - Masculino | Benjamins


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 13


Rebordosa | 2ª Fase
Rebordosa

Rebordosa
-

Leixões
Leixões
Voleibol - Feminino | Cadetes B


Taça AVP | Jornada - 10


Zarco | 1ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

CBO Azeméis
CBO Azeméis
Voleibol - Feminino | Juniores


Nacional | Jornada - 9


Gueifães | 2ª Fase
Gueifães

Gueifães
-

Leixões
Leixões

Domingo 05/04

Futebol - Profissional | Seniores


Nacional | Jornada - 27


O. Azeméis | 1ª Fase
Oliveirense

Oliveirense
-

Leixões
Leixões
Futebol - Formação | Sub-15.1


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 28


Santa Cruz do Bispo | 1ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Dragon Force
Dragon Force
Futebol - Formação | Sub-17


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 28


Santa Cruz do Bispo | 1ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Rio Ave
Rio Ave
Futsal - Masculino | Infantis


Regional/Distrital | Jornada - 14


Brás-Oleiro | 2ª Fase
Brás Oleiro

Brás Oleiro
-

Leixões
Leixões
Voleibol - Feminino | Infantis B


Taça AVP | Jornada - 10


Zarco | 1ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Colégio Rosário
Colégio Rosário
Voleibol - Masculino | Juniores


Nacional | Jornada - 10


Nave Ilídio Ramos | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

AD Amarante
AD Amarante
Voleibol - Masculino | Juvenis


Nacional | Jornada - 10


Ilídio Ramos | 2ª Fase
Leixões

Leixões
-

Famalicense
Famalicense